BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-Aug-2017 19:00:31
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Charl MYBURGH | 1 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
181 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Gabriel SANTOS | 2 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
235 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Tristan HAUPTFLEISCH | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
125 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Dominic O'CONNOR | 4 | 18 | 4th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
33 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Travis LIDDELL | 5 | 18 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Zaid STOFBERG | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st |
135 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Ashton O'CONNOR (RSA20070815) |
2 | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
140 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Brody GALVIN (RSA20080506) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
13 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Riley CLARK (7 & 8 N) | 4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Njabulo DLADLA | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
137 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Ruan MINAAR | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
704 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nthethelelo NZAMA | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
250 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Declan WINN (11 & 12 N) (RSA20060901) |
4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
53 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nkosilgiphile SITHOLE (11 & 12 N) | 5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Mark MARION (15 & 16 N) (RSA20011031) |
1 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
220 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ntuthuko SHOZI (RSA19991221) |
2 | 11 | 1st | 1st | 6th | 3rd |
221 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele NDLOVU (RSA20000617) |
3 | 15 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
154 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tsepo MCHUNU (RSA19980415) |
4 | 16 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
225 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Aphiwe NDISILI | 5 | 17 | 4th | 6th | 1st | 6th |
14 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alister WORTHINGTON | 6 | 18 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 5th |
708 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sphamandla NTOMBELA (15 & 16 N) | 7 | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3V | PMB BMX Club KZN | Amara VAN VUUREN (RSA20060106) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
47 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Charlize MARE | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Chelsey O'BRIEN (Girls 12 -14) | 1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SA 5C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kendall COOMBES (Girls 12 -14) (RSA20031006) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
137 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nikita MINNAAR | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Michael JANSEN (RSA20090704) |
1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
SA 3G | PMB BMX Club KZN | Taen GOVENDER (RSA20100615) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SA 4S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Quinn ST JOHN-WARD (6 X) (RSA20110224) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 7C | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Murray CALITZ | 4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
257 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Jayden BEADSWORTH (6 X) | 5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Tyler THOMPSON (RSA20050307) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
46 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Luc O'BRIEN (RSA20060619) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Jake JANSEN (RSA20060303) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
109 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Trent KEEVY (RSA20050810) |
4th | - | 12 | 6th | 2nd | 4th |
77 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Grayson GROESBEEK (RSA20051215) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
SA 6M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ben MENGES (RSA20061020) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
SA 8M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tayne MILLAR (RSA20050927) |
7th | - | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
SA 1K | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Ross KEW (RSA20050421) |
8th | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
165 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Liam NEL (RSA20060704) |
- | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
SA 7C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Justin COOMBES (RSA20061126) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
240 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Nathan CREW (RSA20060320) |
- | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 7W | PMB BMX Club KZN | Sheridan WALLACE | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
121 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Georgina GRASSIE (RSA20011025) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 6Y | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Simpiwe YINI (13 & 14 X) | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 7M | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin MARION (13 & 14 X) (RSA20030710) |
4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Wayne BEADSWORTH (CRU) (RSA19750419) |
1 | 9 | 1st | 1st | 6th | 1st |
365 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Connor TERBLANCHE (17+ X) | 2 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
470 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin DEKKER (RSA19990422) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
18 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Grant DEKKER (CRU) (RSA19660822) |
4 | 15 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
SA 8N | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Mvelo NTOMBELA (17+ X) | 5 | 20 | 6th | 5th | 4th | 5th |
136 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Colin MENGES (CRU) (RSA19710706) |
6 | 22 | 5th | 6th | 5th | 6th |