BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-Aug-2017 18:58:35
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Luwaldt VAN DER LINDE | 1 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
181 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Gabriel SANTOS | 2 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
52 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Charl MYBURGH | 3 | 12 | 1st | 1st | CR:9 | 1st |
125 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Dominic O'CONNOR | 4 | 15 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
159 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Emma BUIS | 5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 4th | 5th |
90 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Jaime READ | 6 | 23 | 6th | 6th | 5th | 6th |
33 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Travis LIDDELL | 7 | 27 | 7th | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
13 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Riley CLARK | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
29 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Bryce FUCHS | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
400 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Darrian PEARCE | 4 | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Brody GALVIN (RSA20080506) |
1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
114 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Zaid STOFBERG | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
227 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Shamsher ESSOP (RSA20080722) |
3 | 14 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
135 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Ashton O'CONNOR (RSA20070815) |
4 | 15 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
20 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alex VORSTER | 5 | 19 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Gift MSOMI | 1 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
250 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Declan WINN (RSA20060901) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH | 3 | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Ruan MINAAR | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
704 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nthethelelo NZAMA | 2 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
508 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Sisanda NGCOBO | 3 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
53 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nkosi SITHOLE | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ntuthuko SHOZI (RSA19991221) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st |
501 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Mark MARION (15 & 16 N) (RSA20011031) |
2 | 8 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
35 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Dylan OOSTHUIZEN (RSA19980415) |
3 | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
14 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alister WORTHINGTON | 4 | 16 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
154 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tsepo MCHUNU (RSA19980415) |
5 | 18 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 4th |
113 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Marco BENTLEY (15 & 16 N) | 6 | 23 | 6th | 5th | 6th | 6th |
221 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele NDLOVU (RSA20000617) |
7 | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3N | PMB BMX Club KZN | Anele NDLOVU (RSA20100331) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
68 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Chloe REEH (RSA20090630) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
509 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Logan LAMBERT | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
76 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Rylee VAN HEERDEN | 4 | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3V | PMB BMX Club KZN | Amara VAN VUUREN (RSA20060106) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
47 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Charlize MARE | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
786 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Jasrah HUSSAIN (RSA20070128) |
3 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
613 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Thalia CLARK | 4 | 15 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
33 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Riley LIDDELL | 5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
401 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kyra PEARCE | 6 | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 5C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kendall COOMBES (RSA20031006) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
171 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Chelsey O'BRIEN | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
96 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Megan MENGES (RSA20040127) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Lauren COETZEE (RSA19990908) |
1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
21 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kayla EGGAR | 2 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
22 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Paige MULLER (RSA19950528) |
3 | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
12 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Amber MULLER (RSA19990910) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
SA 3S | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Hannah STIEBEL (RSA20000522) |
5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | George ROTH (RSA19730702) |
1 | 10 | 1st | 2nd | 6th | 1st |
257 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Wayne BEADSWORTH (RSA19750419) |
2 | 10 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 6th |
136 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Colin MENGES (RSA19710706) |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
123 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Robbie SMITH | 4 | 17 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
611 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ewoudt VAN DER LINDE | 5 | 18 | 4th | 6th | 5th | 3rd |
101 | Alrode BMX Club GP | Byron ROBERTSON (RSA19860501) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
44 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Tim O'BRIEN (RSA19750103) |
7 | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 4S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Quinn ST JOHN-WARD (RSA20110224) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 5B | PMB BMX Club KZN | Liam BUIS (RSA20110204) |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
257 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Jayden BEADSWORTH | 3 | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3G | PMB BMX Club KZN | Taen GOVENDER (RSA20100615) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Michael JANSEN (RSA20090704) |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 1S | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Levi Levarelli SMITH (RSA20100612) |
3 | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 7C | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Murray CALITZ | 4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 2K | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Kaiden KEYSER (RSA20050103) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
138 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Tyler THOMPSON (RSA20050307) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
46 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Luc O'BRIEN (RSA20060619) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
SA 5P | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Kyle PRESTON | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
109 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Trent KEEVY (RSA20050810) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
SA 2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Jake JANSEN (RSA20060303) |
6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
SA 8M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tayne MILLAR (RSA20050927) |
7th | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
SA 6M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ben MENGES (RSA20061020) |
8th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
59 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Liam OOSTHUIZEN | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th | |
240 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Nathan CREW (RSA20060320) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
SA 1M | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Deagan MCCALLUM (9 & 10 X) (RSA20080328) |
- | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
SA 7C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Justin COOMBES (RSA20061126) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Santana SHANKER (RSA20041228) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 6Y | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Simpiwe YINI | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 7M | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin MARION (RSA20030710) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 2O | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jourdain OOSTHUIZEN (RSA20020729) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
100 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jordyn CHURCHILL (RSA20010613) |
2 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
SA 7K | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Keagan KEYSER (RSA20010730) |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 1T | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Connor TERBLANCHE | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 2K | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Andrew KILIAN (RSA20030404) |
2 | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
214 | Kempton Park BMX Club GP | Kyle KEYSER (RSA19980921) |
3 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
54 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ethan GOVEIA (RSA20030417) |
4 | 17 | 4th | 3rd | 7th | 3rd |
68 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Christopher AXFORD (RSA2000506) |
5 | 20 | 5th | 6th | 4th | 5th |
700 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Zakhele GWALA | 6 | 21 | 7th | 2nd | 6th | 6th |
711 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Mvelo NTOMBELA | 7 | 25 | 6th | 7th | 5th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | Harare BMX Club ZIM | Penias TENTHANI (ZW1996/06/02) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
124 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kewin BOND (RSA19980318) |
2 | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
996 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jonnathan CHISLETT (RSA19830816) |
3 | 15 | 2nd | 8th | 3rd | 2nd |
216 | Alrode BMX Club GP | Kyle DODD (RSA19940211) |
4 | 19 | 8th | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
147 | Harare BMX Club ZIM | Jarod ELLSE (RSA20010704) |
5 | 21 | 4th | 6th | 4th | 7th |
420 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Phakamani RADEBE (RSA19930710) |
6 | 23 | 6th | 5th | 6th | 6th |
470 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin DEKKER (RSA19990422) |
7 | 23 | 5th | 3rd | 7th | 8th |
293 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Bryce STIEBEL (RSA19950231) |
8 | 27 | 7th | 7th | DNF:8 | 5th |