BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23-Oct-2018 19:12:50
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tate BARNARD | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
52 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Charl MYBURGH | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
? | PMB BMX Club KZN | Chad CARROLL | 3 | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
47 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kyle CONWAY | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Manasseh MEINTJIES | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
94 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Matteo BORRAJEIRO (7 & 8 N) | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
20 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alex VORSTER | 3 | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
13 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Riley CLARK | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
289 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Eugene EGGAR | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
123 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Francois BARNARD | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH | 3 | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 3H | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH | 4 | 15 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DV5 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sandile BHENGU | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV12 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sbulelo DASO | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV11 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Syanda HLENGWA | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV3 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele KUNENE | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV2 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Masande LUTHULI | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV9 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Thandolwethu MAKHATHINI | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV1 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Asanda MHLONGO | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV10 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele MHLONGO | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV7 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sanele MOLEFE | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV8 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ayabonga SITHOLE | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV4 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Owethu ZONDI | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
DV6 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Mqobi ZUNGU | - | 0 | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 7V | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Rylee VAN HEERDEN (Girls Under 8) | 1 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SA 6S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Alexandra SANTOS | 2 | 7 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 4th |
613 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Thalia CLARK | 3 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
SA 4L | PMB BMX Club KZN | Logan LAMBERT (Girls Under 8) | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kayla EGGAR | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
22 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Paige MULLER (RSA19950528) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
183 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kendall COOMBES (RSA20031006) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
888 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Amara VAN VUUREN (Girls 12 -14) (RSA20060106) |
4 | 17 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 5th |
SA 7M | PMB BMX Club KZN | Charlize MARE (Girls 12 -14) | 5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 4S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Gabriel SANTOS | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 6V | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Luwaldt VAN DER LINDE | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 8M | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Ruan MINAAR | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
786 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Ethan MEINTJIES (13 & 14 N) | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 8C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Justin COOMBES (11 & 12 X) (RSA20061126) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH (11 & 12 N) | 4 | 17 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 5th |
SA 3H | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH (9 & 10 X) | 5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Dylan EGGAR (RSA19990416) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
15 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Wade BOTHA (RSA20000726) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
365 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Connor TERBLANCHE | 3 | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
54 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ethan GOVEIA (RSA20030417) |
4 | 19 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | 5th |
121 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Austin CHURCHILL (RSA19980709) |
5 | 21 | 7th | 6th | 4th | 4th |
68 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Christopher AXFORD (RSA2000506) |
6 | 21 | 4th | 5th | 5th | DNF:7 |
14 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alister WORTHINGTON | 7 | 26 | 6th | 7th | 7th | 6th |