BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02-Nov-2017 09:28:12
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Charl MYBURGH | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
181 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Gabriel SANTOS | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
613 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Luwaldt VAN DER LINDE | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
33 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Travis LIDDELL | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
125 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Dominic O'CONNOR | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
62 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tent VAN ECK | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
159 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Emma BUIS | 7th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
98 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ava BURNAND | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
74 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Rylee BURNARD | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
128 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Zavier BRUNEAU | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
13 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Riley CLARK | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Zaid STOFBERG | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
140 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Brody GALVIN (RSA20080506) |
2 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
135 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Ashton O'CONNOR (RSA20070815) |
3 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
227 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Shamsher ESSOP (RSA20080722) |
4 | 14 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
92 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jad CURRIE | 5 | 21 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 6th |
20 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alex VORSTER | 6 | 23 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Ruan MINAAR | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
508 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Sisanda NGCOBO | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
250 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Declan WINN (11 & 12 N) (RSA20060901) |
3 | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
704 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nthethelelo NZAMA | 4 | 16 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | 4th |
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH (11 & 12 N) | 5 | 19 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Mark MARION (15 & 16 N) (RSA20011031) |
1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
14 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alister WORTHINGTON | 2 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
221 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele NDLOVU (RSA20000617) |
3 | 12 | 5th | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
708 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sphamandla NTOMBELA (15 & 16 N) | 4 | 15 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
225 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Aphiwe NDISILI | 5 | 16 | 2nd | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3N | PMB BMX Club KZN | Anele NDLOVU (RSA20100331) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
509 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Logan LAMBERT | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
179 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Alexandra SANTOS | 3 | 14 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
68 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Chloe REEH (RSA20090630) |
4 | 15 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
76 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Rylee VAN HEERDEN | 5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Thalia CLARK | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
888 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Amara VAN VUUREN (RSA20060106) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
786 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Jasrah HUSSAIN (RSA20070128) |
3 | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
32 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Riley-Ann LIDDELL | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Paige MULLER (RSA19950528) |
1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SA 2S | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Hannah STIEBEL (RSA20000522) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
SA 5C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kendall COOMBES (Girls 12 -14) (RSA20031006) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
47 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Charlize MARE (Girls 12 -14) | 4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3G | PMB BMX Club KZN | Taen GOVENDER (RSA20100615) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Michael JANSEN (RSA20090704) |
2 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 1S | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Levi Levarelli SMITH (RSA20100612) |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 4S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Quinn ST JOHN-WARD (6 X) (RSA20110224) |
4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
SA 5B | PMB BMX Club KZN | Liam BUIS (6 X) (RSA20110204) |
5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Tyler THOMPSON (RSA20050307) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
77 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Grayson GROESBEEK (RSA20051215) |
2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
2J | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Jake JANSEN (RSA20060303) |
3 | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
SA7K | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Trent KEEVY (RSA20050810) |
4 | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 7C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Justin COOMBES (RSA20061126) |
5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
240 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Nathan CREW (RSA20060320) |
6 | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 7W | PMB BMX Club KZN | Sheridan WALLACE | 1 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
121 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Georgina GRASSIE (RSA20011025) |
2 | 7 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
8C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jordyn CHURCHILL (RSA20010613) |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
SA 3S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Jordan SMALLBONE (13 & 14 X) | 4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
SA 6Y | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Simpiwe YINI (13 & 14 X) | 5 | 22 | 6th | 5th | 6th | 5th |
712 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sphelele NTOMBELA | 6 | 22 | 5th | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Robbie SMITH | 1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
SA 4B | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin BURNS (RSA19890728) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
81 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Bradley REDDY (RSA19941028) |
3 | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | 1st |
611 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ewoudt VAN DER LINDE | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
881 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Bryce BUIS | 5 | 20 | 4th | 6th | 4th | 6th |
747 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Lyle LAMBERT | 6 | 24 | 6th | 7th | 6th | 5th |
24 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Brian ST JOHN-WARD | 7 | 26 | 7th | 5th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Connor TERBLANCHE (17+ X) | 1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
420 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Phakamani RADEBE (RSA19930710) |
2 | 8 | 4th | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
54 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ethan GOVEIA (17+ X) (RSA20030417) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
68 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Christopher AXFORD (17+ X) (RSA2000506) |
4 | 14 | 2nd | 4th | 4th | 4th |
SA 8N | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Mvelo NTOMBELA (17+ X) | 5 | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | DNS |