BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23-Oct-2018 18:47:02
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tate BARNARD | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
52 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Charl MYBURGH | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
33 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Travis LIDDELL | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
19 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Leruo MONEGI | 4 | 19 | 5th | 6th | 4th | 4th |
159 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Emma BUIS | 5 | 19 | 4th | 4th | 5th | 6th |
134 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Chad CARROLL | 6 | 22 | 6th | 5th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Dylan MARTIN | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
94 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Matteo BORRAJEIRO | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
115 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Zander MEYER | 3 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
72 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Ashton PINNOY | 4 | 16 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
17 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Brett SMITH | 5 | 19 | 4th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Manasseh MEINTJIES | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
20 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alex VORSTER | 2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
824 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Monde SIBISI | 3 | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
101 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Zavier BRUNEAU | 4 | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
92 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jad CURRIE | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
61 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Gareth BELL | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
250 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Declan WINN (RSA20060901) |
4 | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
786 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Ethan MEINTJIES | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st |
732 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Njabulo DLADLA | 2 | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
704 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nthethelelo NZAMA | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ntuthuko SHOZI (RSA19991221) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
221 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Kwanele NDLOVU (RSA20000617) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
14 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Alister WORTHINGTON | 3 | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
708 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sphamandla NTOMBELA (15 & 16 N) | 4 | 17 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 4th |
225 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Aphiwe NDISILI | 5 | 18 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 7V | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Rylee VAN HEERDEN | 1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SA 3N | PMB BMX Club KZN | Anele NDLOVU (RSA20100331) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
SA 4L | PMB BMX Club KZN | Logan LAMBERT | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 7M | PMB BMX Club KZN | Charlize MARE | 1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
888 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Amara VAN VUUREN (RSA20060106) |
2 | 9 | DNF:3 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
SA 6S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Alexandra SANTOS (Girls 9 - 11) | 3 | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kayla EGGAR | 1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
22 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Paige MULLER (RSA19950528) |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 2S | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Hannah STIEBEL (RSA20000522) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
183 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Kendall COOMBES (RSA20031006) |
4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 4S | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Levi Levarelli SMITH (RSA20100612) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 4S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Gabriel SANTOS (6 X) | 2 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
24 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Quinn ST JOHN-WARD (RSA20110224) |
3 | 13 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | DNF:6 |
257 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jayden BEADSWORTH | 4 | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
SA 6V | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Luwaldt VAN DER LINDE (6 X) | 5 | 18 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
SA 5B | PMB BMX Club KZN | Liam BUIS (RSA20110204) |
6 | 22 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Zaid STOFBERG | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
95 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Taen GOVENDER (RSA20100615) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
122 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Vaughn PRESTON (RSA20080212) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 3H | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH | 4 | 17 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 5th |
227 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Shamsher ESSOP (RSA20080722) |
5 | 19 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3S | PMB BMX Club KZN | Jordan SMALLBONE | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SA 5N | PMB BMX Club KZN | Sisanda NGCOBO | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 6M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ben MENGES (11 & 12 X) (RSA20061020) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SA 8C | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Justin COOMBES (11 & 12 X) (RSA20061126) |
4 | 16 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th |
SA 5Z | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Sibusisu ZULU | 5 | 20 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Quinn ST JOHN-WARD (RSA20110224) |
1 | ## | 1st | DNF:1 | CR:5 | DNS |
SA 3H | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Daniel HATTINGH | 2 | ## | CR:5 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
75 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Nathan HATTINGH | 3 | ## | CR:5 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA 3B | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin BURNS (CRU) (RSA19890728) |
1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
SA 4R | PMB BMX Club KZN | Bradley REDDY (CRU) (RSA19941028) |
2 | 13 | 8th | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
289 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Eugene EGGAR | 3 | 13 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
136 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Colin MENGES (CRU) (RSA19710706) |
4 | 13 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
200 | Lahee Park BMX Club KZN | Robbie SMITH (CRU) | 5 | 20 | 4th | 7th | 4th | 5th |
611 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ewoudt VAN DER LINDE | 6 | 24 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 6th |
87 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Tyrone PINNOY | 7 | 24 | 5th | 5th | 7th | 7th |
18 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Grant DEKKER (CRU) (RSA19660822) |
8 | 31 | 7th | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Manqoba MADIDA (RSA19990318) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Dylan EGGAR (RSA19990416) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
365 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Connor TERBLANCHE | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
54 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Ethan GOVEIA (RSA20030417) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 2nd | 6th |
257 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Wayne BEADSWORTH (RSA19750419) |
5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
SA 4M | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Wonderboy MJOLI (RSA19990428) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
121 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Austin CHURCHILL (RSA19980709) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
15 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Wade BOTHA (RSA20000726) |
8th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
420 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Phakamani RADEBE (RSA19930710) |
- | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | |
100 | Queensburgh BMX Club KZN | Jordyn CHURCHILL (RSA20010613) |
- | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
470 | PMB BMX Club KZN | Justin DEKKER (RSA19990422) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
121 | Giba Cycling Club KZN | Georgina GRASSIE (RSA20011025) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |